IX Volta a peu a Natzaret
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior M"
Página 1 de 11, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1019
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
477
9474
CESAR GARCIA RICART
00:31:54
00:31:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
253
9466
ANGEL ABAD MARTINEZ-PORTILLO
00:28:19
00:27:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
587
9465
ERNESTO VILLALON ALBALAT
00:33:43
00:29:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
292
9460
JOSE FELIPE MARTINEZ
00:29:00
00:28:00
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
410
9456
MIGUEL CABELLO RUBIO
00:30:44
00:30:15
CAMPANAR EXPERIENCE
NO
181
9443
GABRIEL FOIX ESCURA
00:26:59
00:26:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
333
9437
RICARDO CERVERA SANCHEZ
00:29:36
00:28:52
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
461
9410
ENRIQUE ROIG GALAN
00:31:37
00:30:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
728
9398
DAVID BALAGUER KOHN
00:36:04
00:33:19
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
328
9388
MANUEL BERNARDO CELDA PALACIOS
00:29:27
00:28:52
C.T. A CORRE CUITA
NO
216
9386
ALEX SEGARRA CASTELLO
00:27:30
00:26:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
339
9376
LUIS EMILIO PARRA SAIZ
00:29:39
00:29:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
635
9374
MANUEL RIUS MERCADO
00:34:24
00:33:44
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
379
9364
DANIEL UBEDA GARCIA
00:30:22
00:29:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
372
9360
JESUS ANGEL LASERNA HERRAIZ
00:30:19
00:29:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
190
9354
DIEGO PEREZ MARTINEZ
00:27:09
00:26:44
CAMPANAR EXPERIENCE
NO
355
9350
FRANCISCO COSTA JUAN
00:30:01
00:29:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
235
9347
JUAN CARLOS GOMEZ GOMEZ
00:27:48
00:27:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
413
9333
DANIEL MUNERA GOMEZ
00:30:48
00:30:17
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
94
9331
VICENT BRU CHULIA
00:24:50
00:24:30
C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR
NO
450
9330
JOSE ARTURO LADEVESA PEREZ
00:31:23
00:31:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
346
9322
JOSE LUIS BERLANGA GONZALEZ
00:29:49
00:29:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
365
9320
LUIS RUBIO SEVILLA
00:30:13
00:29:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
375
9318
CHRISTIAN HORCAJADA DIAZ
00:30:21
00:29:40
WARRIORS ALMUSSAFES
NO
221
9316
JOSE LUIS RUIZ MARQUINA
00:27:33
00:27:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
234
9284
SANTIAGO PEREZ RODRIGO
00:27:47
00:27:10
MURCIÉLAGOS, C.A.
NO
291
9273
DIEGO SOLA GOMEZ
00:28:59
00:28:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
194
9266
CARLOS HERRERO MURIA
00:27:10
00:26:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
437
9247
VICENT CHULVI MAñEZ
00:31:18
00:29:56
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
200
9232
CHRISTIAN DIAZ ARTEAGA
00:27:16
00:26:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
222
9229
FRANCISCO JOSE CHUST PLANELLS
00:27:34
00:26:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
627
9227
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DE HARO
00:34:16
00:30:19
REDOLAT.COM
NO
307
9217
CARLOS PRIMO MARTINEZ
00:29:15
00:28:35
HHDC RUNNING
NO
182
9209
RUBEN AGUILAR ALONSO
00:27:00
00:26:31
X BAJO DE 6
NO
160
9179
BRAHIM MOUHOU
00:26:29
00:26:08
BLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
NO
289
9176
JOSE MANUEL VALBUENA IBIZA
00:28:55
00:28:26
VILA DE PATERNA C.A.
NO
810
9158
RICARDO HERNANDEZ SECO
00:37:39
00:35:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
488
9134
DANIEL ROMERO BARRAL
00:32:00
00:30:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
290
9131
JORGE BARBERA TUDELA
00:28:56
00:28:25
LLAUROS
NO
731
9130
MOISES VIDAL CAMARASA
00:36:06
00:32:41
PLAYAS DE VALENCIA
NO
311
9125
JOSE ADOLFO LIS SOLANA
00:29:18
00:28:58
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
220
9120
IVAN BALAGUER SISTERNAS
00:27:33
00:27:05
CLOCKWORK
NO
396
9113
DAVID MARTIN-SACRISTAN GANDIA
00:30:38
00:30:16
SIN PRISAS POR FAVOR
NO
322
9106
ANTONIO CASTILLA LOPEZ
00:29:22
00:28:53
TIGRES SILLA
NO
199
9076
CARLOS IRANZO GARCIA
00:27:16
00:26:52
C.D. PRONADORES
NO
264
9073
MARIANO MORENO VIZCAINO
00:28:29
00:28:01
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
238
9062
SANTIAGO BURGUET FERNANDEZ
00:27:54
00:27:14
BLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
NO
359
9050
JAVIER CAñADILLAS PARDO
00:30:05
00:28:38
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
354
9049
NACHO GONZALEZ JIMENEZ
00:30:00
00:29:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
349
9040
JOSE MARIA MARTI CARSI
00:29:55
00:28:58
CARESPORT.ES
NO
348
9028
IGNACIO JIMENEZ MILLAN
00:29:51
00:29:02
LOS ULTRASÓNICOS
NO
278
9026
SANTIAGO CERVERA CARCELLER
00:28:43
00:28:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
327
9023
MIGUEL ANGEL ALMONACID CANO
00:29:26
00:28:58
MELIANA C.A.
NO
243
9005
JAVIER GARCIA GARCIA
00:27:58
00:27:17
CLUB CRM
NO
337
9000
RAFAEL PUERTO VAÑO
00:29:38
00:28:59
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
156
8933
SALVADOR ALONSO TORTAJADA
00:26:18
00:25:52
CLOCKWORK
NO
383
8931
BASILIO CANO GARCIA
00:30:27
00:30:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
173
8912
CARLOS CASCO SANCHEZ-MOLINA
00:26:44
00:26:22
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
426
8911
CARLOS MUNIESA LAJARA
00:31:03
00:30:30
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
431
8902
JOSE OLMOS MARTINEZ
00:31:13
00:30:38
LONELY RIDERS
NO
60
8897
ANGEL MESTRE RINCON
00:23:45
00:23:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
403
8896
JUAN MARTIN VELASCO MAGADAN
00:30:41
00:30:14
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
276
8884
JORGE RUIPEREZ NAVARRO
00:28:42
00:27:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
356
8881
JUANJO VILLAR GONZALEZ
00:30:02
00:29:30
MAV RUNNERS, CLUB
NO
254
8878
XIMO OLIVA MARTINEZ
00:28:20
00:28:00
L@S DIVIN@S
NO
469
8865
MANUEL CARDO PEñA
00:31:47
00:31:14
PEÑA LEVANTINISTA VOY P´ALLÁ
NO
389
8864
GORKA SANZ MONLLOR
00:30:34
00:30:02
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
159
8860
DANI GOMIS COLOMINA
00:26:28
00:25:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
310
8806
ANDRES GREGORI TORRES
00:29:18
00:28:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
309
8805
GERMAN GARCIA MARTINEZ
00:29:18
00:28:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
271
8804
MANUEL GONZALEZ MILAN
00:28:37
00:28:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
674
8781
CARLOS VERDOY PASCUAL
00:35:09
00:33:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
378
8780
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ ALANDI
00:30:22
00:29:56
CAMP MORVEDRE C.D.
NO
285
8768
PEDRO SANTARRUFINA HURTADO
00:28:51
00:28:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
241
8750
MANUEL ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ LANZA
00:27:56
00:26:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
226
8744
JUAN JOSE PINA MARTINEZ
00:27:36
00:27:05
BLOOD RUNNERS
NO
631
8743
JAVIER BARBERA GUTIERREZ
00:34:20
00:33:48
CLUB COLOMBICULTURA LA ROSA ALMASSERA
NO
287
8742
PABLO MIñANA GASCON
00:28:54
00:28:18
CLUB ATLETISMO COFRENTES
NO
710
8739
JOSE LOPEZ TEBAR
00:35:38
00:33:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
654
8734
DANIEL SOLORZANO CARDAMA
00:34:46
00:33:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
336
8729
DAVID PEREZ BALLESTER
00:29:38
00:28:42
JUDOKAN VALENCIA
NO
501
8723
CARLOS CERVERA CARCELLER
00:32:12
00:30:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
230
8718
JORDI POZAS LATASA
00:27:43
00:27:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
366
8706
DAVID JUNQUERA HERNANDEZ
00:30:14
00:28:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
250
8705
DAVID BARRAGAN FIGUEREDO
00:28:12
00:27:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
247
8703
RODRIGO SAN JOSE COLLANTES
00:28:11
00:27:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
341
8702
JESUS PASTOR GARCIA
00:29:44
00:29:12
VIDALOWCOST.COM
NO
362
8585
FRANCISCO PINEL VELASCO
00:30:10
00:29:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
350
8569
JAVIER GAITAN LARRUBIA
00:29:56
00:29:33
CORRECANSINOS
NO
153
8566
ADRIAN SERRANO NAVARRO
00:26:15
00:25:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
424
8564
ANDRES JOSE ALCALA GARCIA
00:31:02
00:30:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
251
8544
RAUL FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
00:28:14
00:27:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
480
8531
JOSE VICENTE FRANCO MARTI
00:31:56
00:30:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
467
8525
JOSE ALBERTO TELLO VAREA
00:31:42
00:30:30
C.T. A CORRE CUITA
NO
326
8522
JOSE RAFAEL SALMORAL RODRIGUEZ
00:29:23
00:28:43
TRT MELIANA
NO
218
8517
ABEL MARTI MARQUEZ
00:27:32
00:27:13
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
395
8498
JUAN JOSE SUSIN LUQUE
00:30:38
00:30:01
CARESPORT.ES
NO
415
8495
JOAQUIN POZO TORRES
00:30:49
00:30:17
FLYERS
NO
293
8484
ANGEL JOSE FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ
00:29:01
00:28:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
771
8483
ABDON JOSE TARAZONA PICAZO
00:36:50
00:32:46
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>